Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License                      4/1/2019 - 10:52 PM
      CAMPEONATO DE LA REPUBLICA 2019 INF Y MEN - 4/1/2019 a 6/1/2019      
 
 Evento 7  Niños 12 Años de Edad 400 CL Metro CI MENORES 1
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Bonino, Camilo         12 DDLP              6:10,23   J5:58,57   18  
  2 Azula, Arameo          12 CAPRI             5:58,60   J6:00,86   14  
                 39,86      1:24,54 (44,68)
        2:14,25 (49,71)   4:40,94 (2:26,69)
        5:23,23 (42,29)     6:00,85 (37,62)
         6:00,86 (0,01)                    
  3 Otero, Felipe P        12 NSAGV             5:59,08   J6:05,12   12  
                 37,03      1:20,76 (43,73)
        2:08,77 (48,01)     2:57,44 (48,67)
        3:51,24 (53,80)     4:46,16 (54,92)
        5:24,74 (38,58)     6:05,12 (40,38)
  4 Augusto Lima, Artur    12 CSF               6:17,27   J6:10,99   10  
                 17,38    1:34,69 (1:17,31)
            1:34,69 ( )   3:03,64 (1:28,95)
            3:03,64 ( )   4:56,44 (1:52,80)
            4:56,44 ( )   6:10,99 (1:14,55)
  5 Degliantoni, Agustin   12 CNYPR             6:05,65   J6:15,42    8  
                 38,60      1:27,48 (48,88)
        2:17,43 (49,95)     3:03,46 (46,03)
        3:57,56 (54,10)     4:51,85 (54,29)
        5:34,30 (42,45)     6:15,42 (41,12)
  6 Segovia, Lucas P       12 NPS               6:09,85   J6:20,37    6  
                 41,78      1:30,65 (48,87)
        2:17,72 (47,07)     3:03,30 (45,58)
        4:01,62 (58,32)     4:58,93 (57,31)
        5:40,31 (41,38)     6:20,37 (40,06)
  7 Cordoba Canosa, Alvar  12 MLZ               6:06,88   J6:28,65    4  
                                5:04,46 ( )
      6:28,65 (1:24,19)                    
 -- Abramovich, Ignacio    12 CAC               6:27,00         NS  
 
              Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 7              
 
  1. Natación Sagvb                     46   2. Club Atlético River Plate          28
  3. Atletico Echague Club              23   3. Direccion Deportes LA Pampa        23
  5. Natacion Power Swim                20   6. Club Prog Asoc Row Indep           18
  7. Club Sportivo Villa Ballester      15   8. Club San Fernando                  10
  9. Municipio Esteban Echeverria        9   9. Club Pesc Y Nau. San Pedro          9
  9. Esc Normal M. Belgrano - Sgto       9  12. Club Municipalidad DE Cordoba       8
 12. Club Naut Y Pescadores Ramallo      8  14. Labarra Olimpica DE Arroyo Sec      7
 14. Ateneo Popular de Versailles        7  14. Club Alta Barda Neuquen             7
 17. Club Cipolletti Rio Negro           6  17. Asociacion Sanjuanina de Triat      6
 17. Club Nautico Sportivo Avellane      6  20. Municipalidad DE San Isidro         5
 21. Municipio de Lomas de Zamora        4  21. Club Ind. S.D.M. DE Zarate          4
 23. Club Atletico Once Unidos           3  23. C. A Y S Def DE Belg.V.Ramallo      3
 25. Club Italiano DE Jose C.Paz         2  25. Club Huergo Comodoro Rivadavia      2
 25. Parana Rowing Club                  2  25. Gimnasia y Esgrima de Villa de      2
 29. Club Cult y Dep Mariano Moreno      1  29. Club Ciudad DE Campana              1