Natatorio "C.A.R." - Site License                      6/1/2019 - 12:59 PM
      CAMPEONATO DE LA REPUBLICA 2019 INF Y MEN - 4/1/2019 a 6/1/2019      
 
 Evento 70  Niñas 12 Años de Edad 100 CL Metro Estilo Libre MENORES 1
=========================================================================
    Nombre               Edad Equipo            Sembrar    Finales Puntos 
=========================================================================
  1 Sigura, Florentina Si  12 PRC               1:06,71    1:06,57    9  
                 32,30      1:06,57 (34,27)
  2 Dattoli, Lucia         12 CIJCP             1:07,11    1:07,71    7  
                 32,82      1:07,71 (34,89)
  3 Palmieri, Ornella P    12 APV               1:07,53    1:08,36    6  
                 33,39      1:08,36 (34,97)
  4 Guaita Rivero, Jazmin  12 CAOU              1:08,97    1:08,43    5  
  5 Toni, Malena           12 NR                1:08,53    1:08,57    4  
  6 Del Saz, Bernardita    12 CRBAL             1:08,83    1:09,02    3  
                 33,61      1:09,02 (35,41)
  7 Mansilla, Catalina     12 CAOU              1:14,11    1:09,06    2  
  8 Simone, Angela         12 CNSA              1:10,19    1:09,64    1  
                 34,09      1:09,64 (35,55)
  9 Zalazar Alvarez, Cami  12 CAE               1:10,06    1:10,36  
                 33,36      1:10,36 (37,00)
 10 Miro Belgeri, Josefin  12 AEC               1:09,39    1:10,87  
 11 Tong Rey, Alison Maia  12 AEC               1:10,16    1:11,43  
                 34,69      1:11,43 (36,74)
 12 Barrios, Camila Maria  12 GEVP              1:11,43    1:11,63  
 13 Carrizo, Lucila        12 AQUA              1:11,28    1:12,43  
                 34,35      1:12,43 (38,08)
 14 Carboni, Martina       12 AEC               1:10,96    1:12,57  
 15 Gazzola, Martina       12 CRR               1:14,23    1:13,68  
 16 Garcia, Morena         12 DDLP              1:13,02    1:13,99  
                 35,28      1:13,99 (38,71)
 17 Poch, Pia              12 GESF              1:13,73    1:14,01  
 18 Wagner, Emilia         12 IAE               1:12,70    1:14,37  
 19 Coronel Alvarez, Vale  12 NSAGV             1:13,14    1:14,55  
                 35,87      1:14,55 (38,68)
 20 Souto, Martina         12 DDLP              1:15,58    1:15,46  
                 36,61      1:15,46 (38,85)
 21 Perticaro, Carla Sofi  12 CSF               1:14,07    1:15,62  
                 36,67      1:15,62 (38,95)
 21 Bitumi, Renata         12 CMC               1:13,37    1:15,62  
                 36,04      1:15,62 (39,58)
 23 DI Pangrazio, Melina   12 GESF              1:15,64    1:15,98  
                 36,62      1:15,98 (39,36)
 24 Bermejo, Abril Valent  12 MLZ               1:12,67    1:16,14  
 25 Vergara, Candela       12 CABN              1:10,23    1:16,89  
                 36,01      1:16,89 (40,88)
 26 Ledesma, Milagros      12 BNC               1:17,12    1:16,93  
                 37,63      1:16,93 (39,30)
 27 Ferrante Keller, Mari  12 ALNM              1:14,85    1:17,15  
                 36,94      1:17,15 (40,21)
 28 Reyes, Daila           12 NR                1:17,28    1:17,29  
                 36,96      1:17,29 (40,33)
 28 Silva, Emilia          12 CECVC             1:18,56    1:17,29  
                 36,47      1:17,29 (40,82)
 30 Butti, Clementina      12 CLAVR             1:17,82    1:17,33  
 31 Laplume, Maite P       12 NLTC              1:16,80    1:17,77  
                 35,69      1:17,77 (42,08)
 32 Kolman Almiron, Victo  12 AEC               1:15,90    1:17,86  
 33 Martin, Julieta        12 CAOU              1:16,10    1:18,45  
 34 Ldesma, Candela        12 ENMB              1:18,90    1:18,62  
                 37,90      1:18,62 (40,72)
 35 Grime, Agustina        12 LOAS              1:17,36    1:18,93  
 36 Saravia, Lola P        12 Sierras Club      1:18,64    1:19,08  
                 38,14      1:19,08 (40,94)
 37 Sosa, Mariana P        12 NSAGV             1:14,60    1:19,15  
 38 Quiroga Tuminelli, Ma  12 CANM              1:16,46    1:19,70  
 39 Niczyporuk, Tatiana P  12 NSAGV             1:18,74    1:19,82  
 40 Arias, Brisa Ailin     12 CAPER             1:17,19    1:20,58  
 41 Lezcano, Amalia        12 CMC               1:19,78    1:20,76  
 42 Loose, Mora            12 CSVB              1:20,74    1:21,09  
 43 Ramello Agostinelli,   12 SPORT             1:16,91    1:21,22  
 44 Gallo, Julia           12 DDLP              1:16,35    1:22,53  
 45 Jovellano, Pilar Sole  12 CAUSF             1:16,07    1:23,31  
                 40,06      1:23,31 (43,25)
 46 Iampolsky, Micol P     12 UBC               1:20,71    1:23,49  
                 40,50      1:23,49 (42,99)
 47 De Costa, Joaquina P   12 Sierras Club      1:18,64    1:24,31  
                 39,58      1:24,31 (44,73)
 48 Casco Thais, Martina   12 CAOU              1:17,45    1:26,38  
 49 Yanella, Luna P        12 NSAGV             1:20,44    1:30,48  
                 42,70      1:30,48 (47,78)
 50 Primón, Anabella       12 CALSJ             1:19,99    1:30,62  
 51 Luna, Victoria         12 CUC               1:19,22    1:44,94  
 -- DE Nicola, Mariana Lo  12 CARP              1:20,12         DQ  
                 39,88           DQ (44,54)
 
             Puntaje Mixto por Equipos - Hasta el Evento 70              
 
  1. Natación Sagvb                    381   2. Club Atlético River Plate         208
  3. Atletico Echague Club             159   4. Direccion Deportes LA Pampa     146,5
  5. Club Atletico Once Unidos         142   6. Ateneo Popular de Versailles    130,5
  7. Parana Rowing Club                 87   8. Natacion Power Swim                86
  9. Natacion Lawn Tennis Cede        85,5  10. Club Sportivo Villa Ballester      84
 11. Club Alta Barda Neuquen            81  12. Bucor Natacion Cordoba             76
 13. Sport Autom. Club S. Francisco     70  14. Gimnasia y Esgrima de Villa de     65
 15. Municipalidad DE Vicente Lopez     61  15. Club Municipalidad DE Cordoba      61
 17. Club Mendoza DE Regatas            57  18. Club San Fernando                  56
 19. Club Italiano DE Jose C.Paz        55  20. Club Universitario Cordoba         54
 21. Gimnasia Y Esgrima DE Santa FE     48  22. S.U.T.E.R.H.                       46
 23. Club Nahuel Huapi Bariloche        44  23. Fasta Santo Domingo                44
 25. Esc Normal M. Belgrano - Sgto      40  26. Club Pesc Y Nau. San Pedro         37
 27. Echesortu Foot Ball Club           36  27. Club Atletico Paracao              36
 29. Club Ind. S.D.M. DE Zarate         35  30. Club Huergo Comodoro Rivadavia     34
 31. Club Prog Asoc Row Indep           33  32. Natatorio Rosso                    28
 33. Club Atletico Union DE Santafe     27  34. Club Nautico San Pedro             26
 35. Club Nautico Sportivo Avellane     23  36. Club Naut Y Pescadores Ramallo     21
 37. Club Racing Balcarce               20  38. Club Ciudad DE Campana             19
 39. Municipalidad DE San Isidro        18  39. Gimnasia y Esgrima de Bs. As.      18
 39. Instituto Albert Einstein          18  39. Colgio Uzzi - Salta                18
 39. Asociacion Sanjuanina de Triat     18  44. Municipio Esteban Echeverria       16
 44. Aqumania                           16  46. Club DE Regatas Corrientes         15
 47. Club DE Regatas Rosario            12  48. Labarra Olimpica DE Arroyo Sec     11
 48. Municipio de Lomas de Zamora       11  50. Tunuyan Swimming                   10
 51. Uno Bahía Club                      9  51. Sportsman Club                      9
 53. Club Cult y Dep Mariano Moreno      8  54. Club Social Ramallo                 7
 55. Club Cipolletti Rio Negro           6  55. Club Atletico Estudiantes           6
 57. Poseidon Swim Y Gym                 5  57. Natacion 3D Team                    5
 59. Escualo Tandil                    4,5  60. Club Atletico San Miguel            4
 61. C. A Y S Def DE Belg.V.Ramallo      3  61. Play Max                            3
 63. Club Empalme Central V.C.           2  63. Club Azul Natacion Mendoza          2
 63. Soc D Fom Union y Progreso Tan      2  66. Aso Del Litoral DE Natacion         1